2nd 9 Weeks Honor Roll

Robertson County School Second Nine Weeks Honor Roll

*denotes all A`s

Third Grade: Payton Allen*, Carson Asbury*, Ruby Brumley*, Finnegan Cochlin*, Alehria Commodore, Macy Cooper*, Samuel Courtney, William Courtney*, Elijah Cowen, Alana Cracraft, Wyatt Curtis*, Irene Dischar*, Brookelyn Earlywine*, Katelynn Earlywine, Zoey Earlywine, Alexis England*, Jayla Fryman*, Tanner Gifford, Emily Giles, Andrew Gray*, Raymond Grigson*,  Walker Grigson*, Henry Haag*, Jacob Hawkins*, Brena Humphreys, Keyanna Ison, Christopher Jett, Lily Jones, Landon Kern, Landon Logan*, Sidney Malone*, Savanna Marsh*, MacKenzie Massey*, Ashton Myers*, Alyssa Oldham*, Austin Richards*, Devan Rose*, Reece Sorrell, Braxton Sumpter, Caleb Sutton*, Nathan Turner

Fourth Grade: Emma Adamson, Athelia Buckler*, Henry Chain, Jessica Denkins, Sindole Gifford*, Nathanial Gray*, Gracie Isaac, Lyndsey Kern, Aliahnna LeFancois, Hadleigh Linville*, Joshua McConnell, Anna Miller, Carree Morgan, Chloe Northcutt*, Kaine Roberts, Dylan Rose*, Xander Smith, Skylar Turner*, Rachel Unthank*

Fifth Grade: Devin Craig, Carlie Gay, Ephraim Hughes, Brodie Knarr*, Whitley Sorrell*, Austin Stamper, Haley Stewart

Sixth Grade: Kaylynn Berry, David Blackburn II, Lila Haag*, Allison Hendricks*, Alexis Holbrook*, Camryn Hughes*, Julia Jones, Kole Whalen*

Seventh Grade: Brooklynn Cooper, Vivian Cummins*, Abby Earlywine*, Haley Flack, Carson Gay, Lily Johnson, Natalie Massey*, Sydney Roberts

Eighth Grade: John Allen*, Charlie Cochlin*, Sydney Cochlin, Eli Dotson*, Torrance Fryman*, Tyler Fryman,*, Emily Kelly, Joshua Pilosky*, Madison Tucker*

Ninth Grade: Joseph Baker*, Ross Becker, Joseph Burns*, Wyatt Cooper*, Bryce Doyle, Kelli Hendricks*, Jonathan McConnell, Abri Roberts, Alexander Schalch, Andrew Unthank*

Tenth Grade: Destin Fryman*, Cody Hughes, Daniel Miller, Vincent Schulz III, Mahlon Sims*, Carley Turner

Eleventh Grade: Austin Baker, Mason Burden, Johnathon Harris, Cari Linville, Blake Lovins*, Keeley Massey*, Madison Myers*, Patrick Norris, Brandon Quesenberry*

Twelfth Grade: Cheyenne Brumagen, Colleen Fryman*, Madison Fryman*, Breanna Hesler*, Breanna Hubbard, David Kennedy II*, Shannon Tucker, Cheyenne White

College Classes: Cheyenne Brumagen*, Haley Burns*, Alanis Cantrell, Grace Courtney, Ann Curtis, Jose Delgado-Torres, Braydon Dugan*, Madison Fryman*, Johnathon Harris*, Breanna Hesler*, Katelyn Holder*, Breanna Hubbard*, Johnetta Kelly*, Cari Linville*, Blake Lovins, Keeley Massey*, Julia McCloud*, Dakota Moore, Karlee Nolder*, Joshua Ross*, Aletha Thomas*, Cheyenne White*





Back to School News      Print News Article